REP TEAM COACHES 2019-2020

img

JUEL                                                          FRANK MAROF (fmarof@bell.net)
BORN 2001 OR LATER                                    LEXIE SPADAFORA (lexie.spadafora7@hotmail.com)
_________________________________________________________________________________

JUEL PREP                                      KELLY VAN LEEUWAN (kellyvanlee@hotmail.com)
BORN 2004 OR LATER                                   RACHELLE ABELLA (abellarach@gmail.com)
_________________________________________________________________________________

U9 DEVELOPMENTAL         (B)     JOHN VASAPOLLI (bluesj@rogers.com)
BORN 2011 OR LATER
_________________________________________________________________________________

U10 NOVICE                                  (B) #1 BRAD BONITATIBUS (bbonitatibus@hotmail.com)
BORN 2010 OR LATER                                            ANGELO BONITATIBUS
                                                                 (G)     JOHN HEWITT (
john.hewitt@rogers.com)
                                                                           PORSCHA HEWITT
_________________________________________________________________________________

U11 ATOM                                      (B) #1 OCTAVIO GUIBAO (coach_guibao@hotmail.com)
B0RN 2009 OR LATER                                   (B) #2 BRANDON LUKASIK (brandonlukasik@me.com)
________________________________________________________________________________

U12 MAJOR ATOM               (B) #1 BRAD BONITATIBUS (bbonitatibus@hotmail.com)
BORN 2008 OR LATER                                                            COLIN BOWEN/TRISTAN ORR
                                                                (B) #2 TBA
________________________________________________________________________________

U13 BANTAM                              (B) #1 KEVIN DALY (kevindaly71@hotmail.com)
BORN 2007 OR LATER                                                 TONY TASSONE/AMOS CONNOLLY
                                                                                  MARK DANDREA
                                                                (B) #2  MO SPENCE (
abovetradition@gmail.com)
                                                                (G)       JENNIFER SALTARELLI (jennsaltarelli@gmail.com)
________________________________________________________________________________

U14 MAJOR BANTAM             (B) #1 SEAN VANKOUGHNETT (vankous@mcmaster.ca)
BORN 2006 OR LATER                                            WILLY BROWN/DARREN MCNEICE
                                                           
    (B) #2 BRIAN HILSON (brianjhilson@gmail.com)
                                                               (G)      JAKAYLA DOUSE (j.douse10@gmail.com)
                                                                        CAREENA BROWNE
_____________________________________________________________________________

U15 MIDGET                               (B)       TONY TASSONE (tonytassone@hotmail.com)
BORN 2005 OR LATER                                            STEPHEN BEGADON/MARK DANDREA
                                                            (G)       STEFANIE HRYMAK (
stefhrymak@gmail.com)
                                                                         LEXIE SPADAFORA
 ____________________________________________________________________________

U16 MAJOR MIDGET          (B) #1 TOM CHARALAMPIDIS (s341917@gmail.com)
BORN 2004 OR LATER                                              (B) #2 LUCAS SABEV (l.sabev33@hotmail.com)
                                                          
     (G)      BRIAN HILSON(brianjhilson@gmail.com)
                                                                         RICK MORTON
_____________________________________________________________________________

U17 JUVENILE                         (B) #1 WILL LUCK (w.luck@yahoo.ca)
BORN 2003 OR LATER                                   (B) #2 JACK KRIST (jkrist1000@gmail.com)
                                                      (G)  RACHELLE ABELLA (abellarach@gmail.com)
                                                             DANIELLA RANDAZZO
_____________________________________________________________________________

U19 JUNIOR                              (B)       TBA
BORN 2001 OR LATER                                 (G)       KEVIN LENKO (coach.kev.lenko@gmail.com)
                                                                 JIM GAUNT
_____________________________________________________________________________